Personal tools
You are here: Home / Reuniões / GTER - 25 / Lista de inscritos

Lista de inscritos

Lista de inscritos no GTER 25
Adenilton Dos Santos Costa                CBPM-CAB
Adjan Barbosa
Adriano Barreto Monteiro de Almeida
Adriano Mauro Cansian ACME! Computer Security Research
Alder Harlei Dos Santos Souza
Alessandro Fernandes Martins EMBRATEL
Alex Cerqueira USERTEC - TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO
Alex Moura RNP
Alex Rebello COMTECH INFORMATICA
Alexandre Henrique Alves Monteiro Microsoft Innovation Center - Bahia
Alexandre Jesus de Souza FACULDADE RUY BARBOSA
Alexandre Paraguassu Probank S.A
Alexandro Almeida Figueira Yazaki Autoparts do Brasil LTDA
Alexandro Silva NG Security Solutions
Alisson Chrystian de O Campelo Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Amilton Carlos da Paz Junior Unimed Salvador Cooperativa de Trabalho
Anderson Bispo ITS Brasil
Anderson da Cruz Lima Ford
André de Amorim Fonseca UFBA
Andre Gerhard Universidade de Sao Paulo
Andre Gomes Alay Esteves BPN
André Luis Almeida
Andre Ricardo Abed Gregio Unicamp/LAS
Andrea Morais Lima amercon
Antonio Bruno Dos Santos Unifacs
Antonio de Matos Texeira Neto Unifacs
Antonio Galvao de Rezende Filho Nic BR
Antonio Lucas Neres de Oliveira Barros MEFES
Arley Santos Principe Costa ItsBrasil
Artur Renato Araujo da Silva DHC Outsourccing
Augusto de Oliveira FACULDADE FIB
Augusto Jose Alves Correia Integra Soluções TI
Brenno Ferreira Dias Casa Do Cartucho
Bruno Ferreira Viana Fidelity-it
Bruno Guimarães Sousa UFBA
Bruno Oliveira TV Band
Bruno Pablo Gouveia Grucci Prefeitura Municipal de Camaçari
Bruno Passos Pitanga SERPRO - Serviço Federal de Processament
Bruno Wallace Bernardino da Silva Alog Datacenters do Brasil
Carla Campos FIB
Carla Elaine Freitas Santos UFBA
Carlos Alberto Jesus da Costa Jway Soluções em TI
Carlos Alexandre M. da Silva IBM
Carlos Eduardo Santana Oliveira Disalli
Carlos Magno Souza Dos Santos FIB - Centro Universitario da Bahia
Carlos Rogerio Santos Aristides CPMBRAXIS
Cátia Souza do Nascimento
Cesar Henrique Kuroiwa NIC .br
Cesar Linhares Rosa NIC.br
Chad Stewart Riggle INSTITUTO RECONCAVO DE TECNOLOGIA
Charles Suhett Spinola SERPRO
Cintia Verissimo ITS Brasil
Cleber Martim de Alexandre Registro.br
Daniel Cason UFBa
Daniel de Oliveira Dias Sotech Data Center
Daniel Fernando Jesus da Silva SECRETARIA ESTADUAL DE SAUDE
Daniel Iser Amorim PROCEMPA
Daniel Watashi
Danillo Regis Fabrica de Oculos - T.I
Danton Nunes InterNexo Ltda.
Davi Durães ITS Brasil
David Robert Camargo de Campos Registro.br
Dejaldir Santiago Sousa Sonda Procwork
Dielson Rocha Microsoft Innovation Center
Diogo Luiz Montagner Brasil Telecom S/A
Eber Santana Infrareo
Eder Santana Freire UEFS
Edmilson Santana CPM Braxis
Edson Luis Ping da Conceição Silva Sonda Procwork
Edson Marcos Guimarães Nascimento ITSBrasil
Edson Nascimento Matos Junior ASSET - CALL CENTER
Eduardo Ascenco Reis CTBC / Intron
Eduardo Ramos Dos Santos Júnior DCC-UFBA
Eduardo Sztokbant Registro.br
Edvaldo de Jesus Silva Filho SEMARH
Elmo do V. Baraúna CpMBraxis
Elpidio Neri Dos Santos Filho fib
Erivaldo Valdevino Loreto Ford Motor Company
Expedito Nogueira Bastos Filho
Fabio Cerqueira Santos CRA - Centro de Recursos Ambientais
Fábio Fernandes Falcão Editora A Tarde S/A
Fábio Henrique Estrêla Paixão SSP / DPT / Instituto de Identificação P
Fábio Maia Santos Treinacomp Informática Ltda.
Fabio Okamura RNP
Fabio Rodrigues de Oliveira Centro de Recursos Ambientais - CRA
Fábio Vilas Boas IP-ROUTE
Felipe Sanches PricewaterhouseCoopers
Fernanda Maria Santos Lima Estudante
Fernando A Pereira de Bulhoes Carvalho Secretaria da Fazenda do Estado da Bahia
Fernando Almeida Dos Santos Codexa Tecnologia da Informação
Fernando Francisco Gomes ITS Brasil
Fernando Garcia de Almeida Cisco
Flavio Galvao Calhau PETROBRAS
Frederico A C Neves Registro .br
Fredson Lopes Menezes FIORI VEICOLO LTDA
Gilberto Menezes Jr. CPM Braxis
Gilvã Lopes Netdom
Girleide Rodrigues Soares
Gustavo Chamadoira Lanlink Informática
Gustavo Rodrigues Ramos AT&T
Gustavo Santos ITS Brasil
Heberte Resende Bomfim Spinf-Network
Hélio Oliveira ST Consultoria Ltda
Henaldo Amaral de Melo Filho manpower
Henrique Fassi Lobao
Hugo Fabiano Santos Santos Aceng Engenharia Ltda.
Hugo Koji Kobayashi Registro.br
Hugo Vinicius Vaz Braga UFBA
Humberto Alves de Souza Filho 2A Informatica
Humberto Junior Colivre
Igor S. Alves
Isac Pena FIB - Centro Universitário da Bahia
Ismael Alves Dos Santos Filho SECRETARIA DA EDUCAÇÃO
Israel Machado Borges FIB
Italo Valcy da S. Brito UFBA
Ivanilton Dos Santos Neves COMTECH INFORMATICA
Ivo de Carvalho Peixinho Departamento de Policia Federal
Jadson Welder da Silva Melo Rede SIVnet Telecom LTDA
Jamile Barreto Xavier CPM BRAXIS
Jeferson Cândido Sousa Santos fib
Jefferson Maglio INTERCIA INTERNET SERVICES
Jefferson Silva de Souza exercito
Jeizon Santos Lima CRA
Jerfeson Santos Barbosa Ceape
Jeronimo Aguiar Bezerra UFBA
Jessé Santana de Pinho MAXIREDE SOLUÇÕES LTDA.
João Carlos Nascimento Pacheco Unifacs
João Carlos Santos de Lima ITS Brasil
João Ricardo de Oliveira Amaral Odonto System
Joel Alcazar Editora A TARDE
Joilson Souza Dos Santos Faculdade Ruy Barbosa
Jonata Weber N. de S. Leite
Jordan França Marques Casa do cartucho
Jorge Souza Azevedo Moniz Barreto SESAB-DIVEP
Jorilson Rodrigues Ministério da Justiça
José Augusto Matos Santos Júnior UFBA
José Elias Elias Moreira FAPESB
Jose Gevasio Batista GD Serviços Internet Ltda
José Roberto B. Gimenez Univ. Est. Paulista - UNESP
Joselito Santos de Paulo PROBABY CLINICA INFANTIL
Josenilson R da Silva Sousa LIDER SOLUÇÕES EM INFORMATICA
Josiane Fernandes Gomes Antunes DDR Telecom Ltda
Josicely Santos do Rosário Filho Milenium Informática
Juliao Braga Pegasus Telecom
Julio Cesar da Silva Sanches VASCO IMPORTS
Kelly Rodrigues Goncalves Unicamp/COTUCA
Kessia Pinheiro UFBA
Laerte de Souza Santana Teletalk
Lazaro Bispo ITS Brasil
Leandro Bertholdo POP-RS/RNP/UFRGS
Leandro Scardua da Silva CpmBraxis
Leonardo Miranda Azevedo SSP/DPT/Instituto de Identificação Pedro
Leonardo Queiroz
Liane Tarouco UFRGS
Lorena Mascarenhas Lima UFBA
Lucas Santos Silva
Luciana Cardoso Fortuna
Luciano Diniz Guerra Santiago JCL- TECNOLOGIAS
Luciano Pimenta UNOTEL Telecom S/A
Luis Balbinot SIM Telecom
Luis Carlos Pazo Duran Instituto Recôncavo de Tecnologia
Luis Claudio Dos Santos Passos Fib
Luis Marcos da Cruz Senai
Luiz Augusto M da Silva Unifacs
Luiz Gonzaga de Almeida Neto UNIFACS
Luiz Gustavo C. Barbato Trustwave do Brasil
Luiz Gustavo da Silva Tourinho JUCEB
Marc Victor Carvalho Cabadas PROVEDORA CMA INTERNET LTDA
Marcelo de Souza True Access
Marcelo do Espirito Santo Sousa
Marcelo Gardini do Amaral Registro.br
Marcelo Giovanni Dias Wavenet
Marcelo Harley Grupo Gevan
Marcelo Luiz de Franca Voax Provedor de Internet
Marcelo Pinheiro SENAI/CETIND
Márcia Guimarães Express Net
Marcio Augusto Stocco Comsat Brasil
Marcio Carvbalho Dos Santos Tifamill do Brasil
Márcio de Souza Souza INSS
Marcio Dos Santos e Santos FIB - Centro Universitario
Marcio Jose Antunes Gomes DDR TELECOM LTDA
Marcio Pessoa
Marco Antônio Vídero Vieira Santos TRE-BA
Marcones Ismerim Bomfim Santos POLITEC INFORMATICA e PHYSIO PILATES
Marcos Alexandre de Melo Medeiros TRE-BA
Marcos Cicero S. Wanderlei BrasilTelecom - CSIRT
Marcos José Silva de Almeida PETROBRAS DISTRIBUIDORA S.A.
Marcos José Vieira de Sousa Jr Universidade Salgado de Oliveira
Marcos Roberto de Araújo Simas Prefeitura Municipal de Vera Cruz
Marcos Soares Dos Santos infocentros
Marcos Vinícius Britto da Silva IBAMETRO
Marcson Vilker Carvalho Cabadas Sefaz - AL
Mario Sergio D0s Anjos PricewaterhouseCoopers
Maurício Almeida Martins Indados Tecnologia
Maurilio Freire Oliveira Araujo Microsoft Innovation Center - BA
Maxlen Paixão Dos Santos SERPRO
Michel Jackson de Souza UFBA
Michel Martins da Silva Marinho MVCOMM SAT LDA
Michel Rosa da Silva Codexa Tecnologia da Informação
Miguel Phileto Pugliese Marlin Industrial ltda.
Milton Kaoru Kashiwakura NIC.BR
Miralvo Soares de Assis Junior ESTUDANTE DO CURSO DE REDES
Nelson Murilo de Oliveira Rufino DTE
Nicolas Antoniello UY6TF
Nivison Ruy Rocha Nery Junior TreinaComp Informática LTDA
Osmar Ribeiro Leão Solution Line
Pâmella Aquino SolutionLine
Patrick Dos Santos França Grupo Indiana Ltda.
Pedro R Torres Jr RNP/PoP-PR
Philipe Pereira Gaspar PricewaterhouseCoopers
Rafael Bacelar de Santana FTC ead
Rafael Brito Gomes CPMBraxis
Rafael Dantas Justo Registro.br
Rafael Freitas Reale CEFET/BA
Rafael Oliveira Viana
Rafael Sampaio Ferreira Microsoft Innovation Center
Rafael Serra Caldas de Souza ADN Tecnologia de Sistemas
Raimundo Bahia de Araujo Goes Junior Empresa Editora A TARDE
Ramon Pereira Lopes UFBA
Raul Dos Santos Libório Projeto de Pesquisa Casa Brasil
Renato Luiz de Sousa Instituto de Química - Unicamp
Ricardo Costa Rodrigues Nominum, Inc.
Ricardo Jose de Sousa Farias Junior UFBA
Ricardo Kleber Martins Galvao CEFET/RN
Ricardo Oliveira Souza Microsoft Innovation Center
Ricardo Patara LACNIC
Ricel de Souza Leite ROBERT BOSCH LTDA
Rickker Marques ITS Brasil
Roberto F Santos FIB
Roberto Ferraz de Novaes SAP - Help Consultoria
Rodrigo Melgaco Alves Unotel Telecom S/A
Rodrigo Nazaré UFBA
Rodrigo Oliveira Sonda Procwork
Rodrigo Oliveira
Rogerio da Silva Prazeres IP3 TEcnologia
Rogerio Dos Anjos Rocha Spinf-Network
Ronald Almeida Ribeiro FIB
Ronaldo Correia da Paixao LINK DATA
Roque Gagliano LACNIC
Rosangela Andrade Lobo
Rubens Kuhl Neovia Telecom
Rubens Marins Schner Brisanet Internet
Ruth Marques Gomes UFBA
Samuel Dos Santos Benevides Prefeitura Municipal de Camaçari
Sandra Santos Costa FAPESB
Sidney Silva OFICINA CONCORDIA
Silas Ribas Martins Avansys
Sindyele Bomfim Brito ATOS ORIGIN
Taciane Costa Dos Passos WAVENET
Tadeu Campos Machado CPM Consultoria
Theo Sampaio Superintendencia de Recursos Hidricos
Thiago Alves Siqueira DH&C OUTSOURCCING
Thiago Cavalcante Vasconcelos PETROBRAS / ATOS ORIGIN
Thiago Lima Bomfim de Jesus Universidade Federal da Bahia
Thiago Lima Silva Universidade Federal da Bahia
Thiago Miranda Santos Bezerra ADN Tecnologia de Sistemas
Thiago Moreira Dilago Cyberian LTDA
Tiago Bello Regis Qualytextil S/A
Tiago Carvalho Pinto da Rocha Fastel
Tiago Soares da Cruz Barreto RNETWORK
Tiago Vinicius Ferreira Teletalk
Toni Alex Reis Borges
Ueide Dos Santos Souza UEFS
Vagner da Silva Guedes Eurosono Ind. e Comércio LTDA.
Vagner Monteiro Aragao CPM Braxis
Valmir Anunciação Santos CASA BRASIL
Victor Beda Sertinfo Telecom
Vitor Santana Spinf-Network
Waltemir Lemos Pacheco Júnior UFBA
Wellington Dates Pinto Junior
Wilson Alves Dos Santos Junior Cehon
Wilson Rogerio Lopes Registro.br
Wilson Vasconcelos Pereira Neto Engesig ind. e com. ltda

Organização GTER:

CGI.br NIC.br Registro.br