Personal tools
You are here: Home / Reuniões / GTER - 23 / Lista de Inscritos

Lista de Inscritos

Acacio Alves Dos Santos                   Digizap
Addy Magalhaes Cunha Instituicoes Arnaldo Janssen
Adriano Mauro Cansian ACME! Computer Security Research
Agnaldo Yoshida Terra Networks
Albert Viana
Alessandro M. S. Sant Anna EMBRAER - Empresa Brasileira de Aeronaut
Alessandro Vivas Andrade UFVJM - LabCom/UFMG
Alexandre Amaral dialdata
Alexandre de Oliveira Silva Soares Way TV Belo Horizonte S/A
Alexandre Graff Extreme Networks
Alexandre Neves Seven Internet
Alexandre Paraguassu Way Brasil S.A
Alexandre Paulo Pires da Silva Briskcom
Alexandre Sauer Paes Leme PRODABEL S/A
Alexandre Xavier de Oliveira Macedo Banco Mercantil do Brasil
Alison Carmo Arantes International Syst
Alvaro Tomaz da Silva Junior GASMIG
Amado Emanoel Ribeiro Safe Security
Anderson Goulart Ulevel
Anderson Paulo Senac
Anderson Quintao Squadra Tecnologia
Andre Luiz Coorea Dias Empresa de Infovias S.A
Andrea Oliveira Silva Senac Minas
Andrea Pennacchio visualnet
Andrei Rimsa Alvares MEU CONVITE
Andrey Lee Cisco
Angelita Bernardes Neves Telemig Celular S/A
Anna Izabel Joao Tostes Ribeiro M&S Sistemas
Antonio Hamilton Magalhaes FITEC
Antonio Maria Clarete Vilela Sinergia Telecomunicações Ltda
Antonio Ricardo Leocadio Gomes Banco Mercantil do Brasil
Armando Camara Junior INPE
Arthur Aguiar LinuxPlace
Artur Renato Araujo da Silva DH&C Outsourccing
Ataliba de Oliveira Teixeira
Atila Medeiros Leite Lintz
Atos Ramos Alves Instituto SIM
Bernardo Maia Rodrigues CSIRT - POP/MG
Breno Silveira Soares SERPRO
Bruno Cayres Burdignon webmanagerz solucoes criativas ltda
Bruno Geraldo Mendes de Oliveira Host Revenda
Bruno Wallace Bernardino da Silva Alog Datacenters S/A
Caio Gomes Alvim Way TV Belo Horizonte S.A.
Carlos Alberto Costa AVE NETWORKS
Carlos Alberto Maia Bueno Embratel
Carlos Celio de Oliveira Bugoff Consultoria em Informatica Ltda
Carlos Luiz Costa GAS Tecnologia Ltda
Carolina Gontijo Hamdan FITec - Fundação Para Inovações Tecn
Charlene Santos Infovias S.A
Charles Ferreira Goncalves UFMG
Chelton Roni Leon Vieira FACULDADE ESTÁCIO DE SÁ
Claudia de Abreu Silva Diretoria de Telecomunicações da Marin
Claudiney Magno Soares Belgo Mineira Sistemas
Claudio Menezes Varanda Metodo System
Claudio Pessoa Grupo ITE
Cristian Latapiat Faculdade IBTA
Daniel Borges Quintao Brasil Telecomunicações S/A
Daniel Dias Goncalves Dgnet Network Solutions
Daniel Lopes Miranda Jr
Danilo Das Chagas Brasilsite
Danton Nunes InterNexo Ltda.
David Cukierman Petrobras
David Robert Camargo de Campos Registro.br
Dhiancarlo Alessandro Ferreira Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Diogo Felipe de Araujo Way Tv Belo Horizonte S/A
Diogo Mazzoni Canaan AeC
Dionello Andrade SENAC - MINAS
Dorgival Guedes DCC/UFMG
Douglas Alvares da Silva PRODEMGE
Edesio Costa e Silva SoftAplic S/C Ltda
Eduardo Honorato Metodo System
Eduardo Maia Lima Grade TI
Eduardo Zambaldi Seven Internet
Elizabeth Cristina de Souza
Emerson Pereira Banco Bonsucesso S/A
Erasmo Cardoso de Faria Morais FUMSOFT
Erik Paixao Amarante Federação Nacional das Cooperativas M�
Euder Flavio Correa Rodrigues DCC/UFMG/POP-MG/RNP
Eugenio Maia Fonte Boa TeleSA
Evarley Wagner da Fonseca Global value soluções s.A
Everson Luiz Soares Instituiçoes Arnaldo Janssen
Ewerson Guimaraes Hospital Felicio Rocho
Fabio Roberto Viana Castro Terra Networks
Fabio Sernizon Silveira Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Fabricio Tamusiunas NIC.BR
Felipe de Castro Louback Rocha Belgo Mineira Sistemas
Felipe Ribeiro escola de saude publica de minas gerais
Felipe Tadeu Salum Barroso Task Software Ltda
Felippe de Meirelles Motta FreeBSD Brasil LTDA
Ferdinando Mendes Banco Bonsucesso
Fernando Alvim S. Nogueira FreeBSD Brasil Ltda
Fernando Dos Santos Camargo Mercantil do Brasil S/A
Fernando Garcia de Almeida Cisco do Brasil
Fernando Ramires Santos Briskcom Business Technology
Filipe Lott Torres
Francisco Ardisson Victoi de Freitas FITec Inovações Tecnológicas
Frederick Pohl WayBrasil
Frederico A. C. Neves Registro.br
Frederico Augusto de Morais Coelho MAPAL DO BRASIL
Frederico Georg Marx CPB/Braxis
Gabriel Perdigao Romano A&C
Gabriel Soares Lana Fundação Cultural de Belo Horizonte -
George Esteves Prodemge
Geraldo Goncalves Netsol
Gian Paolo La Valle Reale Dataprev
Gilberto A. Sousa Infovias
Giovanne Librelon de Souza Ministerio Publico Federal
Guilherme Borges Rabelo UFMG-DCC
Guilherme de Freitas Figueiredo WKVE Acessoria de Informatica e Telecom
Guilherme Urban Grupo ITE
Guilherme Viana Carvalho Amorim UFMG-DCC
Gustavo Fernando Figueiredo NEC SOLUTIONS BRASIL SA
Gustavo Guedes PRODABEL S/A
Gustavo Monteiro Rocha SERPRO
Hamilton Vera Maxtrack Industrial Ltda
Harlen Duque Grupo VDL
Heitor Motta B. de Moraes UFMG/DCC POP-MG/RNP
Helio Marques Sobrinho
Henrique Dutra personal consultoria
Henrique Otavio Suppes UNIPAC
Henrique Rodrigues Pires Linux Place
Hilza Miranda Barbosa Banco BMG S.A
Huderson Nascimento Alencar QualiConsult
Hugo Koji Kobayashi Registro.br
Hygor Cavalcante Oops Internet
Igor Giangrossi Cisco
Iuri Mendonca Waybrasil
Iury Teixeira Pires Junior Empresa de Infovias S/A
Ivan Dornela Goulart SERPRO
Jacqueline Goncalves Prodabel
Jarder F. Gonzalez Junior Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Jean Carlos Almeida Araujo Ministerio do Trabalho e Emprego / Polit
Jefferson Maglio Intercia
Jefte Silva Faculdade Estacio de Sá
Jeronimo de A. Barros i2 Software
Joaquim Espinhara CODISE
Jonas Aldoeno Soares Infovias
Jorge Eduardo Quintao NetSol
Jose Carlos Fiochi Junior NEC do Brasil SA
Jose Luiz Marques Santana Universo Online S/A
Juliane Aparecida Silva Goncalves
Juliao Braga Tele SA
Julio Cesar de Oliveira Pereira Drogaria Araujo
Julio Cezar Figueiredo de Oliveira Fundação Cultural de Belo Horizonte
Julio Marcio Dutra Couto Faculdade de Engenharia e Arquitetura da
Karla Lopes Cambraia Carvalho
Kennedy Aparecido de Oliveira Dias Cemig
Kurt Urban S/A Estado de Minas
Leandro Collares de Oliveira Cemig Distribuição
Leandro da Silva Matos GLOBALVALUE SOLUCOES LTDA
Leandro Machado Coelho Prodabel
Leonardo Cesar Almeida Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Leonardo Gomes Duarte Qualyinf ( JUCEMG )
Leonardo Henrique de Melo Leite FITec
Leonardo Henrique Machado ARCELOR MITTAL SISTEMAS
Leonardo Lima Silva ACME! Security - UNESP
Leonardo Maia Lima Avanço Informática
Leonardo Patricio de Carvalho Core Synesis
Liane Tarouco UFRGS
Lilian Noronha Nassif Prodabel
Luana Coimbra Diveo do Brasil
Lucas Brescia de Moura NetSol - Network Solution
Lucas Goncalves Oliveira PRODEMGE
Luciano Nascimento PRODABEL
Luciano Pereira Gomes Fiat Automóveis S.A.
Lucineia Cristina Lage SECRETARIA DE EDUCACAO
Luis F Balbinot SIM Telecom
Luis Felipe Cunha Martins UFMG - DCC
Luiz Cosme Puppin Magalhaes Petrobras S/A
Luiz Firmino da Silva Junior HSBC
Luiz Gonzaga da Mata Prodabel S/A
Luiz Marcelo Borges Rangel TIVIT Tecnologia da Informação S.A.
Luiz Thiago Silva Way TV Belo Horizonte
Manuel Pernavia Igen/Unifesp
Marc Victor C Cabadas PROVEDORA CMA INTERNET LTDA
Marcelo Barbosa sysecurity
Marcelo Gardini Registro.br
Marcelo H. P. C. Chaves CERT.br / NIC.br
Marcelo Murrer Mendonca Faculdade de Engenharia e Arquitetura da
Marcelo Prates Marchiori His-Works Serviços em Informática Ltda
Marcelo Teixeira Martins Filho Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Marcelo Vicente Freire Alves Senac MG
Marcio Lucio Pimenta Brasil Telecomunicações S.A.
Marcio Luiz Silva Sa Federação do Comércio do Estado de Mi
Marco Antonio Faria Botelho Univale
Marco Tulio de Bessa Soares PUC Minas
Marcos Flavio Araujo Assuncao MAXXI SOLUCOES
Marcos Moura Coelho EMBRAER - Empresa Brasileira de Aeronaut
Marcson Vilker Sefaz - Al
Marcus Felipe de Souza Pereira Task Telecom
Marcus Vinicius Jose de Souza Telecomdados Serviços Ltda-ME
Maria de Lourdes Inacio Rosa EMBRATEL
Mariana Reis Balboni NIC.br
Marius Vinicius Nunes de Miranda Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Marucia de Freitas Lima Gomes Senac
Matheus Santiago Leite Universidade Fumec
Max Starling Valeriano Cruz Soares Santo Smart Trust
Michele Alves Genova Engine C&S
Milton Kaoru Kashiwakura NIC.BR
Miriam Gomes Banco Rural
Murilo Couto NIC.br
Murilo Silva Monteiro UFMG/DCC POP-MG/RNP
Norton Almeida Junior
Oscar Aleixo Costa Rocha LabCOM-UFMG
Otavio Domingues Alencar Alcantara Centro de Recursos Computacionais - UFMG
Pablo Fernandes Bittencourt Senac
Palmenas Costa Diniz Disec - Security Services
Patrick Tracanelli FreeBSD Brasil LTDA
Paulo Cesar Soares Furiati NTW Conectividade Segura
Paulo Fernando Letayf Teixeira Infovias
Paulo Renato Avellar Dias Netsol
Paulo Sergio Guimaraes Soares Filho ALOG Data Centers
Pedro Monteiro Vieira Disec
Pedro R. Torres Jr. PoP-PR/RNP
Pollyana do Amaral Ferreira POP-MG/RNP
Priscilla Maria Carvalho Silva Dias OI
Rafael Dantas Justo Registro.br
Rafael Ferreira Motta Alog Datacenters S/A
Rafael Fonseca de Freitas Prodemge
Rafael Guido Atento
Rafael Guimaraes Siqueira CSIRT - POP/MG
Rafael Lucio Silva Ribeiro QualyInf ( JUCEMG )
Rafael Mendes Pereira UFRGS
Rafael Miranda Guimaraes
Rafael Teixeira Seven Internet
Ramon Martins Pedrosa Senac
Ramon Roque de Jesus CEMIG
Raniery Pontes RNP
Renata Russar de Mendonca
Reni de Oliveira Couto Sanitas
Ricardo B Santos Empresa de Infovias/CEMIG
Ricardo Fernandes Dualtec Informatica ltda
Ricardo Kleber Martins Galvao NARIS/UFRN
Ricardo Leite Goncalves FreeBSDBRasil
Ricardo N S Makino Faculdade IBTA
Ricardo Patara LACNIC
Roberson Carlos Genova Engine C&S
Robert Marques Maia PRODABEL S/A
Roberto Sebastiao Junqueira Santos Cemig
Rodrigo Batista Vieira Way Brasil S.A.
Rodrigo Resende Dos Santos Igen/Unifesp
Romero Borges Telefonica Empresas
Ruy de Oliveira Banco Mercantil do Brasil
Sandra Rocha Brasil Telecom
Sandro Marani Plantar S/A
Sidnei Yokoyama Yokoyama Consultoria Ltda
Silvia Calmon de Albuquerque Universidade Fumec
Silvio da Rocha Munhoz GLOBALVALUE SOLUCOES SA
Solon de Assiis Soares Netsol Network Solution
Thadeu Lima de Souza Cascardo Holoscópio
Thiago Henrique Sampaio Totaro Formata Sistemas
Thiago Rochael Seven Internet
Tullio Christianini Dualtec Informatica Ltda
Ubiracy Campos Rodrigues Telecomdados Serviços Ltda-ME
Uelington Elias Banco ABN AMRO Bank S/A
Ulisses Dias Goncalves de Assuncao EMBRATEL S.A
Valdemiro Campos Filho Embratel S.A
Victor Arnaud ALOG
Vinicius Ribeiro Zuquim Fiat Automóveis S.A.
Wagner Batista Assis WKVE Telecom
Wallenstein Brito e Silva Lotemoc Distribuidora Ltda
Wanda Marcia Maciel Lacerda Empresa Mineira de Computadores
Wanderlei de Sa Fernandez Telecomdados Serviços Ltda-ME
Wayner Damasceno Araujo Amorim GBarbosa Comercial Ltda.
Wellington Augusto Parreiras de Jeus GVS Global Value Solucoes
Wellington Meirelles Rezende SENAC
Willian Goncalves Dias Empresa de Infovias S.A.
Wilson Lopes Registro.br
Wilson Prado Junior Banco Mercantil do Brasil
Wilson Vasconcelos Pereira Neto ENGESIG IND. E COM. LTDA.

Organização GTER:

CGI.br NIC.br Registro.br