Personal tools
You are here: Home / Reuniões / GTER - 22 / Lista de Inscritos

Lista de Inscritos

Adelmo Alves Avancini                     CPQD
Adriano Cansian ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Alan Pessotti Aranibar Ericsson
Alberto Camilli CCE USP
Alberto Courrege Gomide PUC-SP
Alberto Dos Santos Silva Junior .comDominio Soluções de Tecnologia S/A
Alessandro Maurilio Sanches Sant Anna EMBRAER - Empresa Brasileira de Aeronáu
Alessandro Rabelo Silva Visanet
Alex Lima Dias
Alexandre da Silva Augusto Yamaha Motor do Brasil
Alexandre Maia Vlahos .comDominio Soluções de Tecnologia S/A
Alexandre Nuccini Pires EDS
Alexandre Olivio de Andrade CPM S.A.
Aline Pessoa de Vasconcelos SENAI
Allan Rodrigo de Lima da Silva Universidade de São Paulo
Ana Paula M. S. Freitas Allnet Internet
Anderson Agapito Diveo do Brasil
Andre Correa Malware Block List
Andre Gerhard CCE - USP
Andre Luis Rodrigues Ferreira UNESP - Reitoria
Andre Luiz Chagas Martos Cooperativa Paulista de Teatro
Andre Luiz da Silva CEFET/SP
Andre Proto ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Andre Ricardo Landim Módulo Security Solutions - CLARO SP1
Andre Uratsuka Manoel Insite
Andrey Lee Cisco
Antonio Galvao de Rezende Filho NIC.BR
Armando Camara Junior INPE
Arthur Antunes Marques Gregorio PUC-SP
Arthur Molnar TRILOGY INFORMATICA LTDA - ME
Artur Renato Araujo da Silva DH&C Outsourccing
Augusto Bott Catho Online
Augusto Panachao Cisco
Bruno Barbosa Sarri ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Bruno Ferreira Baldim TVA Sistemas de Televisao SA
Bruno Goncalves de Paula Senai Suiço
Bruno Wallace Bernardino da Silva Alog Datacenters
Camila C. Moraes Registro .br
Carlos Campana Cisco
Carlos Coletti UNESP - Reitoria
Carlos Eduardo Santos Cardoso Vipway Serv. de Telecom. LTDA
Carlos Henrique P. C. Chaves Visanet
Carolina Bozza AFINA SISTEMAS
Carolina Rambaldi Trigo Multirede Informática Ltda.
Celso Minoru Kuwajima QoS
Cesar Henrique Keiti Kuroiwa NIC.BR
Cid Blanco Filho Infoclass Des Serv Infor. Ltda
Claudia de Abreu Silva
Claudio Seiki Arashiro PUC-SP
Clayton Teodoro Allnet - Internet
Cleber Martim de Alexandre Registro.br
Cleber Paiva de Souza POLI/Naval - USP
Cristiano Jacometti de Souza Agência Estado
Cristiano Maynart Pereira UNISC - Universidade de Santa Cruz do Su
Cristine Hoepers CERT.br / NIC.br
Cyro Augusto Baffi FLY INTERNET LTDA
Dalton Matsuo Tavares UNICOC
Daniel Borba do Valle Senai Suiço
Daniel Checchia Americanas.com SA
Daniel de Oliveira Partner IT
Daniel Galante Cardoso Escoloa SENAI Suiço-Brasileira
Daniel Shibata UNITELCO
Danilo Pinheiro Rodrigues TKS - Turn Key Services
Danny Mcpherson Arbor Networks
Danton Nunes InterNexo Ltda.
David Robert Camargo de Campos Registro .br
Debora Camacho Silva
Denis Magno Carvalho Agrizzi do Brasil
Dioraci Correa Junior ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Ederson Tadeu Bitencourt Senai Suiço
Edson Goncalves de Araujo ICB USP
Eduardo Ascenco Reis CTBC Multimídia
Eduardo Batista Insite Serviços e Comércio Ltda
Eduardo Junior Lopes Telecon Consultoria e Treinamento em Tel
Eduardo Mendes Vieira
Eduardo R. Spina IBM Brasil
Eduardo Sztokbant Registro.br
Eduardo Takeo Ueda LSD-IME-USP
Elmy Borges Pinho Junior Impsat Comunicações LTDA
Elton Gustavo Fanelli Vivax S/A
Emanuela Fernanda Urban DDoS Consultoria
Enderson Ferreira Agencia Estado
Ethy H. Brito InterNexo Ltda.
Everton L. Silva Araujo Allnet Internet
Ewerton Vieira Arbor Networks
Fabiano Soares TPD - Telefonica Pesquisa e Desenvolvime
Fabio Camara Fonseca Brasilsite Telecomunicações Ltda
Fabio Carneiro de Castro Centro de Computacao Eletronica da USP
Fabio Kerr do Amaral Filho GPlus informática Ltda.
Fabio Magalhaes Catunda Digital Express Ltda
Fabricio Fadel Kammer Conchalnet
Fabricio Nunes Monte .comDominio Soluções de Tecnologia S/A
Felipe Jonas Rodrigues Ericsson
Fellipe Roscelli Azevedo Leite de Melo Escola SENAI Suiço-Brasileira
Fernando Augusto Higa Banco do Brasil SA
Fernando de Falchi Multirede Informática Ltda.
Fernando Henrique Teixeira Carlos IBM Brasil
Fernando Romero TIVIT Tecnologia da Informação
Flavio Marques Azevedo CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO MÓDULO
Francisco Jose Candeias Figueiredo GRC/AI - UNESP
Frederico A C Neves Registro.br
Gabriel Catropa EDS
Gilberto Maquigussa Diagnosticos da America
Glauco Ludwig UFRGS
Gustavo Lozano NIC Mexico
Gustavo R. Carreira Ache Laboratórios S.A.
Gustavo Rodrigues Ramos DH&C Outsourccing
Helder Jean Brito da Silva UFRN
Helio Loureiro Ericsson
Henrique Terada Layer2
Hugo Koji Kobayashi Registro.br
Igor Alexandre Souza Layer2 Brasil
Ivan Francolin Martinez CEFETSP
Ivo de Carvalho Peixinho CAIS/RNP
Jackson Klarosk SENAI: Suíço-Brasileira
Jair Valmor Basso Junior Associação Educacional Nove de Julho
Jefferson Fernandes Bianco VIVO
Jefferson Maglio INTERCIA INTERNET SERVICES
Joao Damas ISC
Joao Francisco P. Castilho MÓDULO SECURITY
Joao Marcelo Ceron POP-RS/RNP - CERT-RS
Joao Paulo Seregatte Costa Senai Suiço-Brasileira
Jorge Luiz Correa ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Jose Luis Dos Santos PUC-SP
Jose Roberto B. Gimenez UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista
Josias Dos Santos Senai Suiço Brasileira
Juliana Machado Fernandes
Klaus Steding Jessen CERT.br / NIC.br
Kok Sau Mei TJH Engenharia
Leandro Andre Darcanchy Terra Networks Brasil S.A.
Leandro Arabi Alexandre ACME! UNESP Computer Security Research
Leandro Bertholdo UFRGS
Leandro Borges UNICOC
Leandro Lopes Romao TIVIT
Leda Limas de Souza Almeida senai suiço
Leomar Sergio Duarte Bradesco
Leonardo Gama Souza Telefonica S/A
Leonardo Lemes UFRGS
Leonardo Muroya Universo Online S/A
Liane Tarouco UFRGS
Lilian Pricola TIVIT
Lincoln Francisco Alves da Silva
Lincoln Moreira Santander Banespa
Luana Coimbra Diveo do Brasil
Luciane Zardo Diveo do Brasil
Luciano Martins CPQD
Luciano Pereira Gomes FIASA
Lucien Rocha Lucien PoP-AP/RNP
Lucio Henrique Franco Santander Banespa
Lucio Mello Petroleo Brasileiro S. A.
Luis Felipe M. de Moraes
Luiz Eduardo Dos Santos Aruba Wireless Networks
Luiz Morte ChSTI Informática
Major Ronaldo Medeiros Lopes Comando de Aviação do Exército
Manuel Carlos Accarini Pernavia Igen/Unifesp
Marcello Zillo Neto Módulo Security Solutions
Marcelo Albuquerque Copati UOL
Marcelo Carvalho da Silva AKZO NOBEL LTDA.
Marcelo de Brito Miola DH&C Outsourccing
Marcelo Gardini do Amaral Registro.br
Marcelo Lima Impsat Comunicações Ltda
Marcelo Rodrigues Nic.br
Marcio Castellani Softnet Logical Brasil
Marcio Jorge Dos Santos PUC-SP
Marco A. Filippetti Vivax Multiserviços SA
Marco Corso Neto Impsat Comunicações Ltda
Marcos Machado InfoLink
Marcus Vinicius de Arruda Santos UOL
Maria Carolina de Araujo Cintra KR Inc
Mariana Vieira da Silva Lima DASA
Marlon Borba Tribunal Regional Federal da 3ª Região
Marta Cristina Bazzo Cilento CCE/USP
Mauricio Gaudencio Cisco
Mauricio Jose Silva Matias Escola SENAI
Mauricio Lima da Silva Senai Suiço
Mauricio Tadeu MTA System Ltda
Mauro Cesar Bernardes Centro de Computação Eletrônica
Mehmet Akcin ICANN
Micael Cappi Banco Bradesco S/A
Miguel Angel Marquez Galleguillos Senai Suiço Brasileira
Milton Kaoru Kashiwakura NIC.br
Miriam von Zuben CERT.br
Murilo Couto Registro.br
Nelson Murilo DTE
Patricia Pereira da Silva STK Consultoria
Paulo Arqueiro Eres Senai
Paulo Bernardo S. Silva Proteus Security Systems
Paulo Henrique Cardoni Unitelco
Paulo Jentsch Future Technology
Paulo Kuester Neto PUC-SP
Pedro Quintanilha EDS
Pedro Vinicius L. Teixeira InfoLink Teleinformática Ltda.
Rafael Ferreira Motta Alog Data Center
Rafael Mendes Pereira UFRGS - Universidade Federal do Rio Gran
Rafael Ortis Diez Marcos comdominio
Ralf Braga IDEPES
Raniery Pontes RNP
Raquel Plec Nic.br
Renan Cerqueira da Silva senai suico brasileira
Renan Marcelino Alves
Renato Augusto Banco Bradesco S/A
Renato Ramalho LSD-IME-USP
Renato Rodrigues Branco PROCERGS
Ricardo Giorgi RTGC & Consultores Associados
Ricardo Gregorio Patara LACNIC
Ricardo Kleber Martins Galvao UFRN
Ricardo Luiz Santana de Souza senai suico brasileira
Robson Ferreira Bravo Tivit
Robson Hideki Digital Express
Rodolfo Algatti Cheroti Tivit
Rodrigo Cesar Benaglia Piovesana Nortel
Rodrigo de Souza Ferreira VIPWay Telecomunicações Ltda
Rodrigo Graeff voipz telecomm
Rodrigo Jose Mastropietro Intelig Telecomunicacoes ltda
Rodrigo Resende Dos Santos Igen/Unifesp
Rodrigo Roberto Canola CTF Techonologies do Brasil Ltda
Rodrigo Rotta Dedic
Rodrigo Zuolo Carvalho PUC/SP
Rogerio da Silva e Souza INPE/CPTEC
Ronaldo Castro de Vasconcellos CAIS/RNP
Rubens Fernando de Lima Mendrone IBM
Russ Mundy Sparta
Sandra Denise Mota senai suico brasileira
Sandra Jovita Santos TRANSIT DO BRASIL
Sandro Enomoto Agencia Estado
Sergio Dias Symantec
Sergio Henrique Marcelino Castro da Rosa comDominio soluções de Tecnologia S/A
Steve Conte ICANN
Steve Crocker Shinkuro
Thiago Alves Siqueira CCE - USP
Thiago Augusto Baffi FLY INTERNET LTDA
Thiago Vinicius de Souza Santos senai suico brasileira
Tjhin Ju Hua VIVO
Uelington Elias Banco ABN AMRO Real S/A
Urias Bittencourt Softnet Logical
Valdinei Soares da Silva Senai - Suiço Brasileira
Valmir Claudio Consoni VIPWay Serviços de Telecomunicações L
Vander Freitas Dos Santos Allnet Internet
Victor Pereira N/A
Vinicius Cruz Oliveira Senai Suico
Viviani Paz AusCERT
Wander Marcio Dos Reis Rio Negro
Warnilson Diniz Silva Sunway Net Informatica Ltda - ME
William Costa Souza ESCOLA SENAI SUICO-BRASILEIRA
Willian Okuhara Caprino Visanet
Willians Santana Grafnorte
Wilson Rogerio Lopes Registro.br

Organização GTER:

CGI.br NIC.br Registro.br